Jahr Schützenkönig/in Jugendkönig/in Kinderkönig/in
2018 Runge, Claas Gerken, Thies  Finger, Carina 
2017 Schönau, Andreas Bode, Johanna Grünhagen, Paul
2016 Carstens, Jan-Friedrich Grünhagen, Niklas  Gerken, Thies 
2015 Runge, Jürgen Grünhagen, Henrik Bode, Karolin 
2014 Meyer, Claus Runge, Sven Menzel, Morten
2013 Finger, Angela Carstens, Jan-Friedrich Carstens, Stine
2012 Lehmitz, Heinz Zielke, Jean Patrik Grünhagen, Rieke
2011 Runge, Henning Vollmer, Hannes Dammann, Laura
2010 Grünhagen, Olaf Riedel, Laura Vollmer, Hannes
2009 Bunke, Hermann, jun. Grünhagen, Henrik Badenhop, Henrik
2008 Carstens, Dieter Runge, Lars Dräger, Tobias
2007 Lehmitz-Warnecke, Gisela Steller. Dominik Dunecke, Jannik
2006 Bode, Johann Ried, Elena Claas Runge
2005 Dunecke, Jürgen Bußlapp, Stephan Baden, Vanessa
2004 Knittler, Edith Meinke, Christian Bode, Matthias
2003 Maas, Herbert Lühmann, Ilka Eggers, Timo
2002 Bode, Gerhard Zielke, Maik Homann, Phillip
2001 Runge, Jürgen Lühmann, Karina Hartwig, Arne
2000 Knittler, Manfred Liepold, Sascha Benien, Sören
1999 Voßler, Lore Benien, Dirk Meinke, Christian
1998 Schwarz, Erwin Seidler, Matthias Carstens, Ann-Katrin
1997 Meinke, Rainer Benien, Sandra Benien, Malte
1996 Bunke, Hermann, sen. Voßler, Cora Benien, Dirk
1995 Pelz, Herbert Kregel, Nadine Bostelmann, Stephan
1994 Bode, Johann Badenhoop, Marcus Seidler, Christian
1993 Ziechner, Ingrid Oelfke, Miranda Badenhoop, Marcus
1992 Heuer, Werner Bode, Hartmut Knittler, Melanie
1991 Buttler, Dietmar Kregel, Nicole Rosebrock, Hinnerk
1990 Benien, Anke Rosenhagen, Katrin Lohmann, Jan
1989 Bremer, Horst Ziechner, Markus Lohmann, Ingo
1988 Rosenhagen, Alwin Heldberg, Max Helmke, Carsten
1987 Ziechner, Ingrid Cornils, Kirsten Rosenhagen, Ulrich
1986 Corniels, Bernd   Hoburg, Marcus
1985 Carstens, Dieter   Kregel, Holger
1984 Heuer, Werner   Heldberg, Max Ulrich
1983 Bremer, Horst   Gödecke, Stefan
1982 Bunke, Hermann sen.   Luttmann, Ingolf
1981 Schönau, Walter   Vollmer, Anja
1980 Buhr, Heinz   Lindhorst, Stefan
1979 Vollmer, Kurt   Krebs, Martina
1978 Pelz, Herbert   Buttler, Birgit
1977 Bode, Gerhard   Vollmer, Dorothea
1976 Stünkel, Karl-Heinz   Bremer, Rolf
1975 Krebs, Helfried   Wahlers, Thomas
1974 Vollmer, Dieter   Holsten, Manfred
1973 Kruse, Adolf   Wahlers, Thomas
1972 Schulz Karsten Ing.   Bode, Johann
1971 Rosenhagen, Gerhard   Maas, Regina
1970 Kruse, Adolf   Smrczek, Gitta
1969 Oelfke, Volker   Maas, Regina
1968 Norden, Volker   Lühmann, Cord
1967 Schönau, Walter   Hammerschmidt, Ottmar
1966 Bremer, Horst   Stöckmann, Joachim
1965 Buse, Hermann   Homann, Hans-Joachim
1964 Carstens, Fritz   Geils, Hans-Joachim
1963 Oelfke, Jürgen   Claus, Günther
1962 Rosenhagen, Gerhard   Claus, Günther
1961 Oelfke, Friedrich   Vollmer, Fritz
1960 Lindhorst, Friedrich   Eggers, Uwe
1959 Heldberg, Willy, sen.   Helmke, Lutz
1958 Norden, Heinrich   Vollmer, Werner
1957 Oelfke, Friedrich   Eggers, Uwe
1956 Bode, Gerhard   Vossler, Hannes
1955 Heldberg, Willy, sen.   Schumacher, Friedo
1954 Euhus, Willi   Stachel, Günther
1953 Vollmer, Dietrich   Behn, Bernhard
1952 Marquart, Willy   Meinke, Jürgen
1951 Garbers, Gustav   Badenhoop, Heinz
1950 Heldberg, Fritz    
1949 Marquart, Willi    
1948 Benien, Hermann    
1947      
1946      
1945      
1944      
1943      
1942      
1941      
1940      
1939 Oelfke, Friedrich    
1938      
1937 Warnecke, Friedrich jun.    
1936 Eitzmann, Hermann    
1935 Schwiebert, Hermann    
1934 Norden, Heinrich    
1933 Heldberg, Friedrich    
1932 Lindhorst, Friedrich    
1931 Heldberg, Friedrich    
1930 Carstens, Dietrich    
1929 Garbers, Gustav sen.    
1928 Warnecke, Friedrich sen.    
1927 Vollmer, Heinrich    
1926 Lindhorst, Friedrich    
1925 Marquardt, Heinrich    
1924 Lindhorst, Friedrich    
1923 Bunke, Heinrich    
1922 Marquardt, Hermann    
1921 Helmke, Hinrich    
1920 Benien, Heinrich    
1919 Warncke, Friedrich sen.    
1918      
1917      
1916      
1915      
1914 Bockelmann, Friedrich    
1913 Höfer, August    
1912 Carstens, Dietrich    
1911 Bockelmann, Friedrich    
1910 Lühmann, Heinrich    
1909      
1908 Bockelmann, Friedrich    
1907 Kruse, Otto    
1906